Kreisverwaltung Wetterau

claim

Gewählte Bewerber/innen (CDU)

Listenplatz

Person

Stimmen

%-liste

1

Veith, Oswin

44989

1,67

2

Häuser, Armin

37718

1,4

3

Spruck, Adelheid

37217

1,38

4

Wysocki, Sebastian

37153

1,38

5

Kartmann, Alexander

36370

1,35

6

Appel, Patrick

36304

1,35

7

Dietz, Klaus

36212

1,34

8

Götz, Alfons

35990

1,33

9

Hahn, Michael

35848

1,33

10

Büttner, Barbara

35567

1,32

11

Schäfer, Karl Peter

35333

1,31

12

Orth, Heinrich

35310

1,31

13

Bey, Rosa Maria

35083

1,3

14

Rahn, Guido

34981

1,3

15

Weckler, Jan

34979

1,3

16

Gries, Gerd

34863

1,29

17

Riesener, Rebecca

34644

1,28

18

Lenz, Ingrid

34639

1,28

19

von Massow, Oliver

34638

1,28

20

Pöllmann, Walter, Adolf

34574

1,28

21

Jordis, Manfred

34401

1,28

22

Schmidt, Christel

34340

1,27

23

Kahrenke, Regina

34338

1,27

24

Bischofsberger, Bertin

34266

1,27

25

Vogel, Dirk Thilo

34190

1,27

Nachrücker/innen

Listenplatz

Person

Stimmen

%-liste

26

Vogler, Daniela

34179

1,27

27

Schenk-Matzko, Beatrice

34172

1,27

28

Eisenreich, Kerstin

34171

1,27

29

Mühl, Bettina

34091

1,26

30

Grimmel, Benjamin

33917

1,26

31

Dr. Heil, Matthias

33825

1,25

32

Heil, Markus

33785

1,25

33

Zeiß, Hans Jürgen

33781

1,25

34

Heinz, Phillip

33692

1,25

35

Althoff, Klaus

33671

1,25

36

Lipp, Sabine

33533

1,24

37

Frech, Thomas

33342

1,24

38

Wilser, Almut

33338

1,24

39

Deckenbach, Daniel

33333

1,24

40

Gatzka, Wilma

33305

1,24

41

Reichhold, Gabriele

33283

1,23

42

Merz, Silke

33222

1,23

43

Dr. Sehrt, Erich

33125

1,23

44

Liebel, Heike

33121

1,23

45

Toma, Raif

33028

1,22

46

Beisel, Olaf

33008

1,22

47

Repp, Thomas

32945

1,22

48

Orth, Fabian

32940

1,22

49

Wetzstein, Jörg

32894

1,22

50

Wellenberg, Herbert

32865

1,22

51

Schild, Martina

32856

1,22

52

Dr. Schönborn, Andreas

32694

1,21

53

Montag, Rainer

32597

1,21

54

Zur Löwen, Mario

32592

1,21

55

Huber, Sascha

32556

1,21

56

Mickel, Richard

32532

1,21

57

Schwenz, Andreas

32417

1,2

58

Schulz, Magdalena

32394

1,2

59

Michel, Stephanie

32382

1,2

60

Cleve, Rosemarie

32359

1,2

61

Gundlach, Barbara

32281

1,2

62

Christian, Gerhard August

32208

1,19

63

Balser, Uwe

32150

1,19

64

Koburger, Kay

31983

1,19

65

Schaub, Stefan

31755

1,18

66

Häuser, Florida

31716

1,18

67

Döhring, Dennis

31630

1,17

68

Fischer, Peter

31576

1,17

69

Ziehbart, Peter

31442

1,17

70

Gerlach, Markus

31365

1,16

71

Schrot, Ricco Pascal

30933

1,15

72

Geiss, Petra

30707

1,14

73

Kirchner, Martin

30672

1,14

74

Grüntker, Kathrin

30376

1,13

75

Olthoff, Dieter

30294

1,12

76

Ewinger, Martin

29700

1,1

77

Ihl, Marion

29563

1,1

78

Reuss, Holger

28882

1,07

79

Elser, Katja

28084

1,04

80

Brill, Steffen

26568

0,99

81

Müller-Winter, Sven

26450

0,98

Wetteraukreis

Der Kreisausschuss

Fachdienst Recht und Kommunalaufsicht Europaplatz Gebäude A
61169 Friedberg

Ansprechpartner/in Diane Mayer Telefon 06031 83-1512 Fax 06031 83-911512 E-Mail Diane Mayer