Kreisverwaltung Wetterau

claim

Gewählte Bewerber/innen (SPD)

Listenplatz

Person

Stimmen

%-liste

1

Arnold, Joachim

46829

1,89

2

Gnadl, Lisa

37783

1,52

3

Jäger, Christine

35492

1,43

4

Reichert-Dietzel, Cäcilia

35010

1,41

5

Lux, Stefan

34807

1,4

6

Becker-Bösch, Stephanie

34250

1,38

7

Herget, Lena

33826

1,36

8

Bayer, Bardo

33770

1,36

9

Pfannkuche, Elfriede

33605

1,35

10

Kötter, Rouven

33255

1,34

11

Götz, Marion

33125

1,34

12

Ludwig, Adolf

32980

1,33

13

Unger, Herbert

32634

1,32

14

Krätschmer, Carsten

32511

1,31

15

Paulenz, Eva-Kristina

32427

1,31

16

Thrun, Manfred

32246

1,3

17

Weber, Gerhard

32148

1,3

18

Kling, Bernd

31934

1,29

19

Schmitt, Jochen

31797

1,28

20

Pawlik, Natalie

31676

1,28

21

Arendt-Söhngen, Ute

31503

1,27

22

Knöpp, Christl

31293

1,26

23

Haas, Rudolf

31248

1,26

Nachrücker/innen

Listenplatz

Person

Stimmen

%-liste

24

Eckhardt, Monika

31107

1,25

25

Dr. Hertel, Bernhard

31089

1,25

26

Becker, Reimund

31002

1,25

27

Dietz, Brigitte

30996

1,25

28

Koci, Katja

30888

1,25

29

Schmidt, Daniel

30858

1,24

30

Scheid-Varisco, Manfred

30761

1,24

31

Thiele, Kerstin

30674

1,24

32

See, Herbert

30578

1,23

33

Wetz, Manfred

30558

1,23

34

Sierach, Lutz

30457

1,23

35

Veltum, Jan

30376

1,22

36

Gniza, Tobias

30340

1,22

37

Geist, Simone

30305

1,22

38

Löhr, Christa

30303

1,22

39

Foglia, Salvatore

30247

1,22

40

Ster, Benjamin

30242

1,22

41

Krampitz, Sarah

30230

1,22

42

Singer, Anja

30215

1,22

43

Merle, Michael

30170

1,22

44

Buda, Monika

30148

1,22

45

Reichard, Cornelia

30127

1,21

46

Landgrebe, Udo

30097

1,21

47

Thum, Ilka

30095

1,21

48

Rösch, Jan

29976

1,21

49

Stete, Hans Hermann

29947

1,21

50

Schumacher, Kornelia

29942

1,21

51

Röseler, Sandra Michelle

29895

1,21

52

Höhn, Stefanie

29893

1,21

53

Hampel, Oliver

29828

1,2

54

Göbel, Sebastian

29820

1,2

55

Schomaker, Redelf

29800

1,2

56

Sert, Sinan

29712

1,2

57

Dr. Pantring, Detlef

29663

1,2

58

Cos, Felix-Marian

29502

1,19

59

Dietzel, Christian

29432

1,19

60

Bertrand, Axel

29403

1,19

61

Herrmann, Markus

29403

1,19

62

Fischer, Klaus

29385

1,18

63

Dachs, Karlheinz

29324

1,18

64

Reimertshofer, Joachim

29286

1,18

65

Schröter, Michael

29020

1,17

66

Hinkelmann, Helge

28914

1,17

67

Keller, Stefan

28900

1,17

68

Hahn, Hans Jürgen

28833

1,16

69

Heinzig, Jörg E.

28733

1,16

70

Mentz, Michael

28418

1,15

71

Küster, Georg

28324

1,14

72

Siebert, Michael

28211

1,14

73

Görlach, Holger

28187

1,14

74

Günther, Thorsten

27988

1,13

75

Marek, Helmut

27409

1,1

76

Jung, Helmut

26999

1,09

77

Engel, Detlev

26820

1,08

78

Donig, Heinz

26819

1,08

79

Geyer, Otto

26156

1,05

80

Wegner, Georg

24546

0,99

81

Schneider, Karl-Heinz

24177

0,97

Wetteraukreis

Der Kreisausschuss

Fachdienst Recht und Kommunalaufsicht Europaplatz Gebäude A
61169 Friedberg

Ansprechpartner/in Diane Mayer Telefon 06031 83-1512 Fax 06031 83-911512 E-Mail Diane Mayer